大会結果


歴代区間ベスト10

※第31回大会時点でのデータです。

大会結果一覧へ

 

第1区(6km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 山中美和子 18′44″ 21 2003
2位 永山 育美 19′00″ 16 1998
2位 上原 美幸 19′00″ 31 2013
4位 阿蘇品照美 19′01″ 21 2003
5位 小崎 まり 19′02″ 21 2003
6位 山中美和子 19′03″ 20 2002
7位 小島江美子 19′06″ 16 1998
8位 藤永 佳子 19′10″ 18 2000
8位 小崎 まり 19′10″ 23 2005
10位 尾崎佐知恵 19′11″ 15 1997
10位 西原 加純 19′11″ 28 2010
10位 小原 怜 19′11″ 31 2013
 

第2区(4km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 小林祐梨子 12′07″ 27 2009
2位 小林祐梨子 12′18″ 24 2006
3位 小林祐梨子 12′22″ 25 2007
3位 木村 友香 12′22″ 29 2011
5位 安藤 友香 12′26″ 30 2012
6位 熊坂 香織 12′27″ 23 2005
7位 出田 千鶴 12′28″ 30 2012
8位 永山 育美 12′29″ 15 1997
8位 菅原 美和 12′29″ 16 1998
10位 志水見千子 12′30″ 10 1992
10位 田中めぐみ 12′30″ 19 2001
 

第3区(3km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 髙松 望ムセンビ 09′10″ 31 2013
2位 高橋 由衣 09′11″ 22 2004
3位 小林祐梨子 09′14″ 22 2004
4位 山中美和子 09′15″ 11 1993
5位 中川 文華 09′17″ 30 2012
6位 安藤 富貴子 09′19″ 31 2013
7位 田顔 朋美 09′20″ 17 1999
8位 吉松 久恵 09′21″ 13 1995
8位 久馬  悠 09′21″ 27 2009
8位 関根 花観 09′21″ 29 2011
 

第4区(4km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 小林祐梨子 12′41″ 29 2011
2位 小崎 まり 12′43″ 24 2006
3位 小島江美子 12′44″ 15 1997
4位 竹中 理沙 12′48″ 30 2012
4位 小崎 まり 12′48″ 18 2000
6位 吉野  恵 12′49″ 23 2005
7位 重友 梨佐 12′50″ 27 2009
7位 藤原  恵 12′50″ 8 1990
7位 川上 優子 12′50″ 14 1996
7位 木崎 良子 12′50″ 28 2010
 

第5区(4.1075km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 五十嵐妙子 12′53″ 13 1995
2位 渡部 博子 12′55″ 10 1992
3位 青木 奈波 12′57″ 30 2012
4位 上野 理恵 12′59″ 22 2004
5位 山本 優子 13′00″ 10 1992
5位 大塚  茜 13′00″ 20 2002
7位 菅 華都紀 13′02″ 30 2012
7位 菅 華都紀 13′02″ 28 2010
7位 大森 菜月 13′02″ 31 2013
10位 村中真保美 13′05″ 8 1990
10位 太田 利香 13′05″ 9 1991
 

第6区(4.0875km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 菅野 七虹 12′39″ 29 2011
2位 菅 華都紀 12′40″ 29 2011
3位 赤松 眞弘 12′42″ 28 2010
4位 藤田 真弓 12′43″ 24 2006
5位 松井千加子 12′44″ 9 1991
6位 竹中 理沙 12′45″ 26 2008
7位 田顔 朋美 12′46″ 19 2001
8位 竹元久美子 12′49″ 15 1997
8位 竹中 理沙 12′49″ 25 2007
10位 山元  愛 12′51″ 15 1997
10位 村岡 温子 12′51″ 25 2007
 

第7区(4km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 小島 一恵 12′21″ 25 2007
2位 伊藤  紋 12′22″ 26 2008
3位 松田 瑞生 12′23″ 31 2013
4位 大塚  茜 12′24″ 18 2000
4位 中新井美波 12′24″ 28 2010
6位 伊藤  紋 12′26″ 27 2009
7位 浦田佳小里 12′27″ 24 2006
8位 石橋 美穂 12′28″ 9 1991
9位 佐藤あゆみ 12′29″ 12 1994
9位 三田有貴子 12′29″ 12 1994
9位 伊藤 紋 12′29″ 28 2010
 

第8区(3km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 久馬  萌 09′41″ 27 2009
2位 田中 結女 09′46″ 28 2010
3位 澤入 想 09′53″ 30 2012
3位 荒居明日香 09′53″ 20 2002
5位 石野 優季 09′54″ 31 2013
6位 篠﨑 玲奈 09′55″ 31 2013
6位 安藤 富貴子 09′55″ 30 2012
6位 長谷川恵美 09′55″ 7 1989
6位 野原 優子 09′55″ 20 2002
6位 福谷 好恵 09′55″ 27 2009
 

第9区(10km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 福士 加代子 30′52″ 22 2004
2位 川上 優子 31′01″ 15 1997
3位 福士 加代子 31′03″ 28 2010
4位 新谷 仁美 31′17″ 31 2013
5位 福士 加代子 31′24″ 20 2002
6位 千葉  真子 31′31″ 15 1997
7位 福士 加代子 31′32″ 24 2006
8位 小鳥田 貴子 31′35″ 21 2003
9位 朝比奈三代子 31′38″ 7 1989
10位 吉川 美香 31′39″ 31 2013
2013-01-09


皇后盃 第32回全国女子駅伝