大会結果


歴代区間ベスト10

※第34回大会時点でのデータです。

大会結果一覧へ

 

第1区(6km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 山中美和子 18′44″ 21 2003
2位 永山 育美 19′00″ 16 1998
2位 上原 美幸 19′00″ 31 2013
4位 阿蘇品照美 19′01″ 21 2003
5位 小崎 まり 19′02″ 21 2003
6位 山中美和子 19′03″ 20 2002
7位 小島江美子 19′06″ 16 1998
8位 藤永 佳子 19′10″ 18 2000
8位 小崎 まり 19′10″ 23 2005
10位 尾崎佐知恵 19′11″ 15 1997
10位 西原 加純 19′11″ 28 2010
10位 小原 怜 19′11″ 31 2013
 

第2区(4km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 小林祐梨子 12′07″ 27 2009
2位 鷲見梓沙 12′13″ 33 2015
3位 鷲見梓沙 12′15″ 32 2014
4位 小林祐梨子 12′18″ 24 2006
5位 翁田あかり 12′20″ 32 2014
6位 小林祐梨子 12′22″ 25 2007
6位 木村 友香 12′22″ 29 2011
8位 小林 由佳 12′23″ 32 2014
9位 園田 聖子 12′25″ 32 2014
10位 安藤 友香 12′26″ 30 2012
 

第3区(3km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 髙松 望ムセンビ 09′10″ 31 2013
2位 高橋 由衣 09′11″ 22 2004
3位 小林祐梨子 09′14″ 22 2004
4位 山中美和子 09′15″ 11 1993
5位 中川 文華 09′17″ 30 2012
6位 安藤 富貴子 09′19″ 31 2013
7位 田顔 朋美 09′20″ 17 1999
7位 西原 愛華 09′20″ 34 2016
7位 廣中 璃梨佳 09′20″ 34 2016
10位 吉松 久恵 09′21″ 13 1995
10位 久馬  悠 09′21″ 27 2009
10位 関根 花観 09′21″ 29 2011
※「廣中 璃梨佳」の廣は广+黄
 

第4区(4km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 木崎 良子 12′40″ 32 2014
2位 小林祐梨子 12′41″ 29 2011
3位 小崎 まり 12′43″ 24 2006
4位 小島江美子 12′44″ 15 1997
5位 沼田 未知 12′45″ 33 2015
6位 竹中 理沙 12′48″ 30 2012
6位 小崎 まり 12′48″ 18 2000
6位 森 唯我 12′48″ 32 2014
6位 宮田佳菜代 12′48″ 32 2014
10位 吉野  恵 12′49″ 23 2005
 

第5区(4.1075km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 五十嵐妙子 12′53″ 13 1995
2位 渡部 博子 12′55″ 10 1992
3位 青木 奈波 12′57″ 30 2012
4位 関 紅葉 12′58″ 32 2014
5位 上野 理恵 12′59″ 22 2004
6位 山本 優子 13′00″ 10 1992
6位 大塚  茜 13′00″ 20 2002
8位 菅 華都紀 13′02″ 30 2012
8位 菅 華都紀 13′02″ 28 2010
8位 大森 菜月 13′02″ 31 2013
 

第6区(4.0875km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 筒井 咲帆 12′37″ 34 2016
2位 菅野 七虹 12′39″ 29 2011
3位 菅 華都紀 12′40″ 29 2011
4位 赤松 眞弘 12′42″ 28 2010
4位 関根 花観 12′42″ 32 2014
6位 藤田 真弓 12′43″ 24 2006
7位 松井千加子 12′44″ 9 1991
8位 竹中 理沙 12′45″ 26 2008
9位 田顔 朋美 12′46″ 19 2001
10位 竹元久美子 12′49″ 15 1997
10位 竹中 理沙 12′49″ 25 2007
 

第7区(4km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 小島 一恵 12′21″ 25 2007
2位 伊藤  紋 12′22″ 26 2008
3位 松田 瑞生 12′23″ 31 2013
4位 大塚  茜 12′24″ 18 2000
4位 中新井美波 12′24″ 28 2010
6位 伊藤  紋 12′26″ 27 2009
7位 浦田佳小里 12′27″ 24 2006
8位 石橋 美穂 12′28″ 9 1991
9位 佐藤あゆみ 12′29″ 12 1994
9位 三田有貴子 12′29″ 12 1994
9位 伊藤 紋 12′29″ 28 2010
 

第8区(3km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 久馬  萌 09′41″ 27 2009
1位 村尾 綾香 09′41″ 34 2016
3位 田中 結女 09′46″ 28 2010
3位 田中 希実 09′46″ 32 2014
5位 澤入 想 09′53″ 30 2012
5位 荒居明日香 09′53″ 20 2002
5位 風間 歩佳 09′53″ 34 2016
8位 石野 優季 09′54″ 31 2013
8位 篠﨑 玲奈 09′54″ 32 2014
10位 長谷川恵美 09′55″ 7 1989
10位 野原 優子 09′55″ 20 2002
10位 福谷 好恵 09′55″ 27 2009
10位 安藤 富貴子 09′55″ 30 2012
10位 篠﨑 玲奈 09′55″ 31 2013
10位 山本 晏佳吏 09′55″ 34 2016
 

第9区(10km)

順位 氏名 タイム
1位 福士 加代子 30′52″ 22 2004
2位 川上 優子 31′01″ 15 1997
3位 福士 加代子 31′03″ 28 2010
4位 新谷 仁美 31′17″ 31 2013
5位 関根 花観 31′18″ 34 2016
6位 福士 加代子 31′24″ 20 2002
7位 鈴木 亜由子 31′30″ 34 2016
8位 千葉  真子 31′31″ 15 1997
9位 福士 加代子 31′32″ 24 2006
10位 小鳥田 貴子 31′35″ 21 2003
2016-12-02


皇后盃 第35回全国女子駅伝